Is chicken skin crisps Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN SKINS, SUGAR, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN AND WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR), DEHYDRATED GARLIC AND ONION, TOMATO POWDER, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORS
Check chicken skin crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open chicken skin crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


