Is Chicken Soup Bundle Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltodex
Check Chicken Soup Bundle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicken Soup Bundle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chicken Soup Bundle is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Soup · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


