Is Chicken Soup Bundle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodex

Check Chicken Soup Bundle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chicken Soup Bundle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Soup · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep