Is Chicken Split Breasts, with Ribs Drums and Thighs Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Split Breasts With Ribs, Drums And Thighs
Check Chicken Split Breasts, with Ribs Drums and Thighs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicken Split Breasts, with Ribs Drums and Thighs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Chicken Split Breasts, with Ribs Drums and Thighs is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteWegmansThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich


