Is Chicken Sticks Buffalo Style Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chicken breast, water, seasoning (salt, spices, dehydrated garlic, dehydrated onion, yeast extract, natural flavour, citric acid), rice flour, vinegar, xanthan gum, sodium phosphate, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite.
Check Chicken Sticks Buffalo Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicken Sticks Buffalo Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzels, Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 8 oz
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
About this product
Protein Bar · Stick, Piece


