Is Chicken Stock - 32oz - Market Pantry™ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Stock, Contains Less Than 2% Of Dextrose, Sea Salt, Carrot Puree, Yeast Extract, Salt, Natural Flavors, Onion Juice

Check Chicken Stock - 32oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chicken Stock - 32oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep