Is CHICKEN STOCK, CHICKEN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN STOCK (WATER, CONCENTRATED CHICKEN STOCK), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, DEXTROSE, VEGETABLE STOCK (CARROT, ONION, CELERY, SEA SALT), CONCENTRATED CABBAGE JUICE, DRIED PARSLEY.

Check CHICKEN STOCK, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiMeaty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepOn The Go