Is CHICKEN STOCK, CHICKEN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN STOCK (WATER, CONCENTRATED CHICKEN STOCK), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, DEXTROSE, VEGETABLE STOCK (CARROT, ONION, CELERY, SEA SALT), CONCENTRATED CABBAGE JUICE, DRIED PARSLEY.

Check CHICKEN STOCK, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiMeaty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepOn The Go