Is Chicken Stock Concentrate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetables (Carrot, Celery, Onion, Garlic), Chicken 20%, Lake Salt, Apple Cider Vinegar, Spices

Check Chicken Stock Concentrate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep