Is Chicken Stock Cubes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Potato Starch, Palm Oil, Natural Flavourings, Chicken Fat, Yeast Extract, CHICKEN (1%), Sugar, Turmeric Powder, Dried Parsley, Onion Extract, Carrot Extract, Antioxidant: Extracts of Rosemary.

Check Chicken Stock Cubes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Cube

Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep