Is chicken stock cubes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Palm Oil, Corn Starch, Yeast Extract, Maltodextrin, Flavouring, Chicken Fat, Sugar, Chicken Powder, Dried Parsley, Onion Extract, Carrot Extract, Antioxidant: Extracts of Rosemary

Check chicken stock cubes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Cube

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep