Is chicken stock cubes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Palm Oil, Corn Starch, Yeast Extract, Maltodextrin, Flavouring, Chicken Fat, Sugar, Chicken Powder, Dried Parsley, Onion Extract, Carrot Extract, Antioxidant: Extracts of Rosemary

Check chicken stock cubes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Cube

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep