Is Chicken Supremo Sausage with Parmesan Cheese Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Parmesan Cheese (Pasteurized Part-skim Cow's Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Salt, Spices, Garlic, Natural Flavors, Dried Vinegar, Lamb Casing

Check Chicken Supremo Sausage with Parmesan Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chicken Supremo Sausage with Parmesan Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
NuttyGarlickyUmami
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal PrepSnacking