Is Chicken & Sweet Corn Soup Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Chicken (10%), Corn Kernels (8%), Creamed Corn (5%), Onion, Parsley, Carrot, Spring Onions, Chicken Stock, Maize Starch, Canola Oil, Salt, Ginger, Black Pepper, Coriander, Oregano.
Check Chicken & Sweet Corn Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicken & Sweet Corn Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


