Is Chicken & Sweet Potato Whole Jerky Bites, 12 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chicken, Sweet Potatoes, Natural Flavor
Check Chicken & Sweet Potato Whole Jerky Bites, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicken & Sweet Potato Whole Jerky Bites, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Alexia Foods Crispy Bite-Size Sweet Potato Puffs 20oz Bag
Lay's Poppables Sea Salt, Crispy Potato Bites 5 oz (Pack of 2)
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Where to buy
Chicken & Sweet Potato Whole Jerky Bites, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


