Is Chicken Tenders Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC BONELESS CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT, WATER, ORGANIC RICE FLOUR, ORGANIC YELLOW CORN FLOUR, ORGANIC YELLOW CORN MEAL, ORGANIC CORNSTARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SEA SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC WHITE PEPPER, ORGANIC RAISIN JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC YEAST EXTRACT.
Check Chicken Tenders against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicken Tenders in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT


