Is Chicken Thighs Pesto Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

chicken, water, seasoning, parmesan and romano cheese (from cow's milk, part skim milk, cheese culture, salt, enzymes), spices, salt, dehydrated garlic, modified food starch, sugar, olive oil, natural flavors, olive oil blend (less than 2% sodium acetate, potassium chloride)

Check Chicken Thighs Pesto against your own diets in the app.