Is Chicken Tonight Cacciatore Cooking Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
tomatoes (74%) (reconstituted, diced), tomato paste (11%), mushroom (5%), capsicum (4%), sugar, onion (2%), salt, herbs (contains basil), black pepper, natural flavour.
Check Chicken Tonight Cacciatore Cooking Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicken Tonight Cacciatore Cooking Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chicken Tonight Cacciatore Cooking Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidicTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


