Is Chicken Tonight Hot Jamaican Jerk Sauce 250G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Onion, Tomato Puree, Raisins (Raisins, Sunflower Oil), Ginger, Carrot, Garlic, Cornflour, Red Chilli, Rapeseed Oil, Spring Onion, Rice Vinegar, Ground Thyme, Allspice, Black Pepper, Salt, Green Chilli, Garlic Powder, Cassia Cinnamon, Nutmeg
Check Chicken Tonight Hot Jamaican Jerk Sauce 250G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicken Tonight Hot Jamaican Jerk Sauce 250G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chicken Tonight Hot Jamaican Jerk Sauce 250G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryFruityGarlicky
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
MarinadingDippingCookingGrilling


