Is Chicken Tonight Simmer Sauce Creamy Mushroom 475g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sunflower Oil, Mushroom, Onion, Fresh And Reconstituted, Thickeners (1422, Xanthan Gum), Salt, Fresh Cream, Egg Yolk, Sugar, Parsley, Reconstituted, Yeast Extract, Acid (Lactic Acid), Spice, Colour (Caramel Iv)
Check Chicken Tonight Simmer Sauce Creamy Mushroom 475g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicken Tonight Simmer Sauce Creamy Mushroom 475g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Classico Signature Recipes Creamy Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wings Sauce, Chicken Wing Seasoning, 12 fl oz
GLUTEN FREE DELUXE RICH & CREAMY SHELLS & CHEDDAR RICE PASTA & CHEESE SAUCE, DELUXE RICH & CREAMY
CHICKEN POTSTICKERS FILLED WITH CHICKEN AND VEGETABLES AND SERVED WITH TAMARI DIPPING SAUCE, CHICKEN POTSTICKERS
Where to buy
Chicken Tonight Simmer Sauce Creamy Mushroom 475g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


