Is CHICKEN TORTILLA SOUP, CHICKEN TORTILL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEET CORN, BLACK BEANS, TOMATOES, CHICKEN, CHICKEN STOCK (WATER, NATURAL CHICKEN JUICES, VEGETABLE EXTRACT (WATER, CARROTS, ONIONS, CELERY, THYME, PARSLEY), SALT, SPICES), DICED GREEN CHILIES, HOT SAUCE (AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, AND GARLIC POWDER), SALT
Check CHICKEN TORTILLA SOUP, CHICKEN TORTILL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICKEN TORTILLA SOUP, CHICKEN TORTILL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


