Is Chicken & Veg with Thai Green Curry Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrot (23%), Chicken (22%), Coconut Cream (Coconut Extract, Stabilisers (415, 412, 407)), Broccoli (14%), Cauliflower (14%), Sugar, Sweet Chilli Sauce, Marinated, Green Curry Paste (0.5%) (Crustacean), Vegetable Booster, Lime Juice, Sriracha Sauce, Thai Seasoning, Garlic, Ginger, Lemongrass Paste, Modified Starch (1422), Fish Sauce (Fish), Coriander Leaves, Vinegar And Cultured Sugar.

Check Chicken & Veg with Thai Green Curry Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Lactose Free? Chicken & Veg with Thai Green Curry Sauce | Spoonful