Is CHICKEN VIENNA SAUSAGES IN CHICKEN BROTH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SAUSAGE: MECHANICALLY SEPARATED CHICKEN, WATER, SALT. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM NITRITE, GARLIC POWDER. BROTH: CHICKEN BROTH.

Check CHICKEN VIENNA SAUSAGES IN CHICKEN BROTH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepLunch