Is CHICKEN WING SAUCE, CHICKEN WING Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED CAYENNE PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVORING, SALT, GARLIC AND XANTHAN GUM.

Check CHICKEN WING SAUCE, CHICKEN WING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlickyButtery
Texture
OilySmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingCookingMeal Prep