Is CHICKEN WING SAUCE, PARMESAN GARLIC Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, PARMESAN CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED PART SKIM MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, EGG YOLKS, RED BELL PEPPER*, GARLIC*, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, LACTIC ACID, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), PROPYLENE GLYCOL ALGINATE, ONION*, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA TO PROTECT FLAVOR.

Check CHICKEN WING SAUCE, PARMESAN GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingToppingMeal Prep