Is CHICKEN WING SAUCE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, VINEGAR TOMATO PASTE, SALT, SUGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, ONION POWDER, RED PEPPER, CAYENNE PEPPER, MUSTARD FLOUR, GARLIC POWDER, XANTHAN GUM , PECTIN AND CALCIUM CHLORIDE.
Check CHICKEN WING SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICKEN WING SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinading


