Is CHICKEN WING SAUCE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, VINEGAR TOMATO PASTE, SALT, SUGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, ONION POWDER, RED PEPPER, CAYENNE PEPPER, MUSTARD FLOUR, GARLIC POWDER, XANTHAN GUM , PECTIN AND CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check CHICKEN WING SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinading