Is Chicken Wings With Buffalo Style Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seasoned Chicken Wings (Chicken Wing Sections, Water, Modified Wheat Starch, Rice Flour, Isolated Soy Protein, Sodium Phosphates, Salt, Wheat Gluten, Dextrose, Spice), Buffalo Sauce Vinegar, Cayenne Peppers, Water, Salt, Natural Flavor, Modified Cornstar

Check Chicken Wings With Buffalo Style Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Frozen

Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingMeal Prep