Is Chicken With Rice Soup 284 ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Rice, Chicken, Seasoning, Carrot, Celery, Chicken fat, Canola oil, Salt, Sea salt, Yeast extract, Potassium chloride, Chicken broth (chicken broth, natural flavour, salt), Onion powder, Monosodium glutamate, Hydrolyzed soya protein, Beta-carotene, Disodium guanylate and disodium inosinate

Check Chicken With Rice Soup 284 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chicken With Rice Soup 284 ml is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go