Is chicken Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

85% British Chicken Breast, 10% Chorizo Pork Sausage Slices (94% Pork, Paprika, Salt, Garlic, Olive Oil), 5% Smoked Paprika, Tomato and Garlic Glaze (Sugar, Dried Glucose Syrup, Smoked Paprika, Cornflour, Tomato Powder, Garlic Powder, Parsley, Thickener: Guar Gum; Ground Chilli, Smoked Maltodextrin, Salt, Colour: Paprika Extract; Natural Flavouring)

Check chicken against your own diets in the app.