Is Chickies Classic House Dressing Famously Known Kumbaslow Sauce, Classic House Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg
egg
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, EGG, SUGAR, SALT, MUSTARD FLOUR, XANTHAN GUM, ACETIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE, EDTA), HONEY, CANOLA OIL, SOY SAUCE(WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT SODIUM BENZOATE; LESS THAN 1/10 OF 1% AS A PRESERVATIVE), VINEGAR, SPICES
Check Chickies Classic House Dressing Famously Known Kumbaslow Sauce, Classic House against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chickies Classic House Dressing Famously Known Kumbaslow Sauce, Classic House in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Liquid


