Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chickies Classic House Dressing Famously Known Kumbaslow Sauce, Classic House Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, EGG, SUGAR, SALT, MUSTARD FLOUR, XANTHAN GUM, ACETIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE, EDTA), HONEY, CANOLA OIL, SOY SAUCE(WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT SODIUM BENZOATE; LESS THAN 1/10 OF 1% AS A PRESERVATIVE), VINEGAR, SPICES

Check Chickies Classic House Dressing Famously Known Kumbaslow Sauce, Classic House against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Liquid

Flavor
SweetSaltyTangyUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishing
Oat Free? Chickies Classic House Dressing Famously Known Kumbaslow Sauce, Classic House | Spoonful