Is Chick’n Chow Mein Ramen Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat flour, tapioca flour, cassava, leek powder, salt, gum arabic, spinach powder, sodium carbonate, sugar, maltodextrin, onion powder, garlic powder, hydrolyzed soy protein, silicon dioxide, caramel color, chili powder, palm oil, shallot, water, black soybean
Check Chick’n Chow Mein Ramen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chick’n Chow Mein Ramen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


