Is Chickpea Chips Sour Cream & Chives Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flour Blend (Chickpea , Yellow Pea, Rice), Sunflower Oil, Seasoning (Milk Solids, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Salt, Vegetable Powders, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Acetate), Food Acid (Citric Acid), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Herbs, Flavour Enhancer ), Sea Salt And Turmeric Powder
Check Chickpea Chips Sour Cream & Chives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chickpea Chips Sour Cream & Chives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Chickpea Chips Sour Cream & Chives is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSour
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


