Is CHICKPEA CURRY GOURMET SEASONING KIT, CHICKPEA CURRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MUSTARD SEED, CUMIN, SALT, CURRY POWDER (RED CHILI POWDER, CORIANDER, GARLIC, CUMIN, TURMERIC, MUSTARD SEED, FENUGREEK), TURMERIC.
Check CHICKPEA CURRY GOURMET SEASONING KIT, CHICKPEA CURRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICKPEA CURRY GOURMET SEASONING KIT, CHICKPEA CURRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Powder
Flavor
EarthySpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


