Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is CHICKPEA FUSILLI, CHICKPEA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COOKED CHICKPEA PASTA (ORGANIC CHICKPEA FLOUR, WATER), ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT.

Check CHICKPEA FUSILLI, CHICKPEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping
Lactose Free? CHICKPEA FUSILLI, CHICKPEA | Spoonful