Is CHICKPEA 'N CHEESE VIDALIA ONION DIP & SPREAD, CHICKPEA 'N CHEESE VIDALIA ONION Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpeas, Cream Cheese (Milk, Cultures), Caramelized Vidalia Onion, Lemon Juice, Tahini (Sesame Seeds), Wheat-Free Tamari, Distilled White Vinegar, Garlic, Olive Oil, Celtic Sea Salt, Acacia, Carob Bean Gum, Black Pepper.

Check CHICKPEA 'N CHEESE VIDALIA ONION DIP & SPREAD, CHICKPEA 'N CHEESE VIDALIA ONION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping