Is Chickpea Tortilla Chips Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEA FLOUR, CORN FLOUR, CANOLA OIL, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, SEA SALT, CALCIUM HYDROXIDE.

Check Chickpea Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chickpea Tortilla Chips is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go