Is CHICKPEA + TURMERIC PLANT BASED PASTA, CHICKPEA + TURMERIC Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chickpea, Organic Turmeric

Check CHICKPEA + TURMERIC PLANT BASED PASTA, CHICKPEA + TURMERIC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHICKPEA + TURMERIC PLANT BASED PASTA, CHICKPEA + TURMERIC is available at 4 retailers

AmazonCentral MarketJewel-OscoSpud Ca

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch