Is CHICKPEAS, EDAMAME, RED AND GREEN PEPPERS, AND CARROTS WITH A SWEET TOUCH OF DRIED CRANBERRIES SALAD, CHICKPEA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEAS, GREEN PEPPERS, EDAMAME BEANS (SOY), SUNFLOWER OIL, OLIVE OIL, CRANBERRIES, CARROTS, RED PEPPERS, SEA SALT, ITALIAN SEASONING, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, BLACK PEPPER, VINEGAR, CUMIN, 1/10TH OF 1% SODIUM BENZOATE & POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).

Check CHICKPEAS, EDAMAME, RED AND GREEN PEPPERS, AND CARROTS WITH A SWEET TOUCH OF DRIED CRANBERRIES SALAD, CHICKPEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal Prep