Is CHICKPEAS IN SALTED WATER Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKPEAS, WATER, SALT, ASCORBIC ACID (ANTIOXIDANT).
Check CHICKPEAS IN SALTED WATER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICKPEAS IN SALTED WATER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthyNuttySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishCookingMeal Prep


