Is Chickpeas Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Ceci - Chick peas

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chick peas , water.

Check Chickpeas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can, Whole

Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal PrepSnacking