Is Chico Honey Company Hawaii Wildflower Honey Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hawaiian Wildflower Honey

Check Chico Honey Company Hawaii Wildflower Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chico Honey Company Hawaii Wildflower Honey is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloralHoney
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastDippingGarnishing