Is Chicoco All Night Long Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Madagascar origin dark chocolate: cocoa beans, cane sugar. 85% (min) cocoa solids.

Check Chicoco All Night Long against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolatey
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go