Is Chicorée torréfiée goût doux Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Product: Roasted chicory, mild taste (Avec Plaisir!)\nIngredients: Chicory, roasted; from organic farming
Check Chicorée torréfiée goût doux against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicorée torréfiée goût doux in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


