Is Chicory Herbal Coffee Hazelnut Medium Roast No Caf Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Carob, Barley, Chicory, Dates, Almonds, Natural Hazelnut Flavour, Figs

Check Chicory Herbal Coffee Hazelnut Medium Roast No Caf against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chicory Herbal Coffee Hazelnut Medium Roast No Caf is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee