Is Chicory Herbal Coffee Java Medium Roast No Caf Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Carob, Barley, Chicory, Dates, Almonds, Natural Coffee Flavour, Figs

Check Chicory Herbal Coffee Java Medium Roast No Caf against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chicory Herbal Coffee Java Medium Roast No Caf is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Beverage · Granule, Powder

Flavor
NuttyChocolateyEarthy
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep