Is Chicory Herbal Coffee Orange Light Roast No Caf Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Carob, Barley, Chicory, Dates, Orange Peel, Almonds, Figs, Natural Citrus Flavour
Check Chicory Herbal Coffee Orange Light Roast No Caf against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicory Herbal Coffee Orange Light Roast No Caf in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Chicory Herbal Coffee Orange Light Roast No Caf is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Beverage · Granule, Powder
Flavor
CitrusFruityNutty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


