Is Chicory Herbal Coffee Organic All Purpose Grind Dandelion Dark Roast No Caf Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Carob, Organic Chicory, Organic Dandelion Root, Organic Ramon Seeds, Natural Coffee Flavor, Processed On Machinery That Also Processes Almonds

Check Chicory Herbal Coffee Organic All Purpose Grind Dandelion Dark Roast No Caf against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chicory Herbal Coffee Organic All Purpose Grind Dandelion Dark Roast No Caf is available at 4 retailers

VitacostWalmartAussie HealthAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCooking