Is Chicory Herbal Coffee Vanilla Nut Medium Roast No Caf Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Carob, Barley, Chicory, Dates, Almonds, Figs, Natural Vanilla Extract, Natural Vanilla Nut Flavour

Check Chicory Herbal Coffee Vanilla Nut Medium Roast No Caf against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chicory Herbal Coffee Vanilla Nut Medium Roast No Caf is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking